Thursday, October 17th, 2019

Full list: 2014 McDonald’s All American Games nominees

Published on January 7, 2014

By

McDonald’s today announced its list of nearly 1,000 high school seniors who have been nominated for the 2014 McDonald’s All American Games, taking place on Wed., April 2 at Chicago’s United Center. Ohio boasts the highest number of nominees this year (121), followed by Texas (97), Iowa (72), New York (63) and New Jersey (56). The final team of 24 boys and 24 girls who will be selected to play in the 2014 Games will be announced during the McDonald’s All American Games Selection Show on ESPNU on January 29 at 5:00 p.m. CT. According to a media spokesperson for the event, the list is not separated by gender because “unfortunately nominators were not asked to designate gender when submitting nominations this year, so we do not have separate lists at this point.”

List of Selection Committee Members

ALABAMA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Justin

Coleman

Wenonah High School

Birmingham

Alabama

Isaac

Haas

Hokes Bluff High School

Hokes Bluff

Alabama

William

Lee

Dallas County High School

Plantersville

Alabama

Riley

Norris

Albertville High School

Albertville

Alabama

ARIZONA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Zylan

Cheatham

South Mountain High School

Phoenix

Arizona

Payton

Dastrup

Mountain View High School

Mesa

Arizona

Michael

Humphrey

Sunnyslope High School

Phoenix

Arizona

Dorian

Pickens

Pinnacle High School

Phoenix

Arizona

ARKANSAS

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Jae’lisa

Allen

White Hall High School

White Hall

Arkansas

Anton

Beard

Parkview Arts Science Magnet High

Little Rock

Arkansas

Britnee

Broadway

Arkansas Searcy High School

Searcy

Arkansas

Kori

Bullard

Lake Hamilton

Pearcy

Arkansas

Hayleigh

Henson

Greenwood High School

Greenwood

Arkansas

Rachel

Medina

Spring Hill High School

Hope

Arkansas

Damonique

Miller

Joe T. Robinson High School

Little Rock

Arkansas

Tiffany

Murdock

Malvern High School

Malvern

Arkansas

Jillian

Myers

Ft. Smith Northside High School

Fort Smith

Arkansas

CALIFORNIA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Justin

Bibbins

Bishop Montgomery

Torrance

California

Jerome

Bryant

Cathedral High School

Los Angeles

California

Chyanne

Butler

Serra High School

Gardena

California

Robert

Cartwright

Flintridge Prep

La Canada Flintridge

California

Zonyia

Cormier

Sacramento High School

Sacramento

California

Mohamed Idrissa

Diallo

Cathedral High School

Los Angeles

California

Chaya

Durr

Sacramento High School

Sacramento

California

Ayanna

Edwards

Sacramento High School

Sacramento

California

Daniel

Hamilton

Saint John Bosco High School

Bellflower

California

Parker

Jackson-Cartwright

Loyola High School

Los Angeles

California

Stanley

Johnson

Mater Dei High School

Santa Ana

California

Trey

Kell

Saint Augustine High School

San Diego

California

Taylor

Long

Valley View High School

Moreno Valley

California

Malik

Marquetti

Millikan High School

Long Beach

California

Jordan

McLaughlin

Etiwanda High School

Rancho Cucamonga

California

Mariya

Moore

Salesian High School

Richmond

California

Malik

Pope

Laguana Creek High School

Elk Grove

California

Najah

Queenland

Sacramento High School

Sacramento

California

Simone

Sheppard

Sacramento High School

Sacramento

California

Thomas

Welsh

Loyola High School

Los Angeles

California

COLORADO

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Zach

Braxton

Highlands Ranch High School

Highlands Ranch

Colorado

Dominque

Collier

Denver East H.S

Denver

Colorado

Chase

Foster

Valor Christian High School

Highlands Ranch

Colorado

Ciera

Morgan

Highlands Ranch High School

Highlands Ranch

Colorado

Evan

Motlong

Highlands Ranch High School

Highlands Ranch

Colorado

Tatum

Neubert

Elizabeth High School

Elizabeth

Colorado

Jeremiah

Paige

Rangeview High School

Aurora

Colorado

Mikayla

Reese

Sand Creek High School

Colorado Springs

Colorado

Ibrahim

Sylla

Denver South

Denver

Colorado

Lexy

Thorderson

Rock Canyon High School

Highlands Ranch

Colorado

CONNECTICUT

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Kahari

Baneaufort

East Hartford High School

East Hartford

Connecticut

Cane

Broome

St. Thomas Moore

Oakdale

Connecticut

Paschal

Chukwu

Fairfield College Prep

Fairfield

Connecticut

Obi

Momah

Farmington High School

Farmington

Connecticut

Eric

Pachall

St. Thomas Moore

Oakdale

Connecticut

Isaac

Vann

Bunnell High School

Stratford

Connecticut

FLORIDA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Grayson

Allen

Providence School of Jacksonville

Jacksonville

Florida

Dyandria

Anderson

Viera High School

Viera

Florida

Kaylee

Barnard

University High School

Orlando

Florida

Joel

Berry

Lake Highland Prep

Orlando

Florida

Justin

Bibbs

Montverde Academy

Montverde

Florida

Dante

Buford

Arlington Country Day School

Jacksonville

Florida

Riley

Burke

The Benjamin School

Palm Beach Gardens

Florida

Audrey’Ann

Cardon-Goudreau

IMG Academy

Bradenton

Florida

Khale’Ann

Cardon-Goudreau

IMG Academy

Bradenton

Florida

Haley

Clark

Edgewater High School

Orlando

Florida

Markeema

Crawford

Edgewater High School

Orlando

Florida

Ricky

Doyle

Bishop Verot High School

Ft. Myers

Florida

Shakoa

Edwards

Boynton Beach High School

Boynton Beach

Florida

Aisha

Edwards

West Boca High School

Boca Raton

Florida

Ndeye

Fifi Ndour

Montverde Academy

Montverde

Florida

Danneal

Ford

Norland High School

Miami

Florida

Brandone

Francis

Arlington Country Day School

Jacksonville

Florida

Mike

Gilmore

James S. Rickards High School

Tallahassee

Florida

Ailyah

Gregory

Strawberry Crest High School

Dover

Florida

Taryn

Griffey

Dr. Phillips High School

Orlando

Florida

Keyanna

Harris

Dwyer High School

Palm Beach Gardens

Florida

Rolanda

Hayes

Viera High School

Viera

Florida

Adonys

Henriquez

Orlando Christian Prep

Orlando

Florida

Makinde

London

Montverde Academy

Montverde

Florida

Ionna

McKenzie

Dr. Phillips High School

Orlando

Florida

Danielle

Minott

Miami Country Day

Miami

Florida

Gileysa

Penzo

Montverde Academy

Montverde

Florida

Danneal

Petithomme

Grandview Prepatory

Boca Raton

Florida

Christina

Potts

Timber Creek High School

Orlando

Florida

Kenya

Pye

Maclay High School

Tallahassee

Florida

Brianca

Roberts

Pasco High School

Dade City

Florida

D’Angelo

Russell

Montverde Academy

Montverde

Florida

La’Karis

Salter

Florida AM

Tallahassee

Florida

Chenya

Sealey

Bartow High School

Bartow

Florida

Sierra

Shepherd

Ribault High School

Jacksonville

Florida

Nyala

Shuler

Edgewater High School

Orlando

Florida

Dominique

Simpson

Jones High School

Orlando

Florida

BJ

Taylor

William R. Boone High School

Orlando

Florida

Meagan

Thomas

Dixie M. Hollins High School

Saint Petersburg

Florida

Pierre-Louis

Vionise

Grandview Prepatory

Boca Raton

Florida

Destiny

Woodard

Atlantic HIgh School

Port Orange

Florida

GEORGIA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Phil

Cofer

Whitewater High School

Fayetteville

Geogia

Mackenzie

Engram

Hillgrove High School

Powder Springs

Geogia

JaKeenan

Gant

Effingham County High School

Springfield

Geogia

Ahmed

Hill

Aquinas High School

Augusta

Geogia

Keith

Pinckney

Miller Grove

Lithonia

Geogia

HAWAII

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Shaniah

Mollena Lopez

Molokai High School

HOOLEHUA

Hawaii

David

Rapanot

Molokai High School

HOOLEHUA

Hawaii

IDAHO

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Sarah

Holmes

Salmon High School

Salmon

Idaho

Deshka

Olson

Salmon High School

Salmon

Idaho

ILLINOIS

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Cliff

Alexander

Curie High School

CHICAGO

Illinois

Keita

Bates-Diop

University High School

Normal

Illinois

Amarah

Coleman

Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Flossmoor

Illinois

Kortney

Dunbar

Edwardsville High School

Edwardsville

Illinois

Khaalia

Hillsman

Whitney Young High School

Chicago

Illinois

Vic

Law

St. Rita High School

Chicago

Illinois

Jasmine

Lumpkin

Joliet Catholic Academy

Bolingbrook

Illinois

Dominque

Matthews

St. Rita High School

Chicago

Illinois

JayQuan

McCloud

North Chicago Community High School

North Chicago

Illinois

Jahlil

Okafor

Whitney Young High School

Chicago

Illinois

Miles

Reynolds

Whitney Young High School

Chicago

Illinois

Tyler

Ulis

Marian Catholic High School

Chicago Heights

Illinois

Paul

White

Whitney Young High School

Chicago

Illinois

INDIANA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

James

Blackmon Jr.

Marion High School

Marion

Indiana

Trevon

Bluiett

Park Tudor School

Indianapolis

Indiana

Whitney

Jennings

Logansport High School

Logansport

Indiana

Trey

Lyles

Arsenal Technical High School

Indianapolis

Indiana

Lauren

Whitlatch

Bloomington South High School

Bloomington

Indiana

IOWA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Seth

Bonifas

Dubuque Senior

Dubuque

Iowa

Jenna

Bork

Bishop Heelan High School

Sioux City

Iowa

Sam

Brincks

Kuemper Catholic

Carroll

Iowa

Alissa

Brown

Jesup High School

Jesup

Iowa

Shareece

Burrell

Des Moines East High School

Des Moines

Iowa

Ashley

Burrows

Bondurant-Farrar High School

Bondurant

Iowa

Nate

Cave

Harlan High School

Harlan

Iowa

Miranda

Chapman

Mount Vernon High School

Mount Vernon

Iowa

Cole

Clearman

Bettendorf High School

Bettendorf

Iowa

Emily

Clemens

Muscatine High School

Muscatine

Iowa

Alexis

Conway

MOC-Floyd Valley High School

Orange City

Iowa

Paige

Danner

Ar-WE-VA

Westside

Iowa

Jennifer

Davis

West Marshall High School

State Center

Iowa

Jeremy

Deemer

Lamoni High School

Lamoni

Iowa

Madison

Dellamuth

Cedar Rapids Prairie

Cedar Rapids

Iowa

Jasmine

Demers

Storm Lake St. Mary’s

Storm Lake

Iowa

Nick

Drucker

Dallas Center-Grimes

Grimes

Iowa

Eli

Dunne

Grinnell High School

Grinnell

Iowa

Rylee

Eakins

Davis County

Bloomfield

Iowa

Austin

Esters

Pleasant Valley

Bettendorf

Iowa

Danielle

Franklin

Cedar Rapids Washington

Cedar Rapids

Iowa

Nate

Gehring

Waukee High School

Waukee

Iowa

Olivia

Godfrey

Panorama High School

Panora

Iowa

Shelby

Graves

Davis County

Bloomfield

Iowa

Paige

Greiner

Williamsburg High School

Williamsburg

Iowa

Kyle

Haber

Senior HIgh School

Dubuque

Iowa

Lauren

Hedlund

Hinton High School

Hinton

Iowa

Matt

Heitmann

Williamsburg High School

Williamsburg

Iowa

Paige

Hendrickson

Kennnedy High School

Cedar Rapids

Iowa

Dani

Heritage

Dallas Center-Grimes

Grimes

Iowa

Ellie

Herzberg

Manson NW Webster

Manson

Iowa

Alee

Hugen

Twin Cedars High School

Bussey

Iowa

Kendell

Jacks

Bettendorf High School

Bettendorf

Iowa

Nick

Jeffries

Southeast Polk High School

Pleasant Hill

Iowa

Morgan

Johnson

Earlham High School

Earlham

Iowa

Jalen

Jones

Clinton High School

Clinton

Iowa

Jay

Knuth

Johnston High School

Johnston

Iowa

Kory

Kuenstling

Dunkerton High School

Dunerton

Iowa

Haber

Kyle

Dubuque Senior

Dubuque

Iowa

Trey

Lansman

Harlan High School

Harlan

Iowa

Allan

Lazard

Urbandale

Urbandale

Iowa

Jenna

Lehman

Regina High School

Iowa City

Iowa

Kate

Letkewicz

Waterloo West High School

Waterloo

Iowa

Wyatt

Lohaus

Iowa City West

Iowa City

Iowa

Hayley

Lorenzen

Iowa City High School

Iowa City

Iowa

Renee

Maneman

Newell-Fonda

Newell

Iowa

Rochelle

Marble

Des Moines East High School

Des Moines

Iowa

Kirsten

Martindale

Spencer High School

Spencer

Iowa

Myah

Mellman

Mason City High School

Mason City

Iowa

Abbey

Meyer

Cascade High School

Cascade

Iowa

Tanya

Meyer

Sioux City West

Sioux City

Iowa

Casey

Miles

Hudson High School

Hudson

Iowa

Miranda

Murphy

North Polk

Alleman

Iowa

Matt

Nelson

Xavier High School

Cedar Rapids

Iowa

Addie

Oberman

Northeast Goose Lake

Goose Lake

Iowa

Ikenna

Orwarabizie

East High School

Sioux City

Iowa

Deondre

Parks

Iowa Falls-Alden

Iowa Falls

Iowa

Kate

Patton

Murray High School

Murray

Iowa

Annie

Penquite

Southeast Polk High School

Pleasant Hill

Iowa

Kameo

Pope

Belle Plaine High School

Bella Plaine

Iowa

Haley

Puk

Waterloo West HIgh School

Waterloo

Iowa

Casey

Schlatter

Iowa Falls-Alden

Iowa Falls

Iowa

Katie

Sommer

Senior High School

Dubuque

Iowa

Dylan

Sortillo

Bettendorf High School

Bettendorf

Iowa

Rachel

Struve

South O’Brien

Paulina

Iowa

Ladarius

Taylor

Iowa City High School

Iowa City

Iowa

Reid

Tellinghuisen

East Sac County

Lake View

Iowa

Blaire

Thomas

Waterloo West HIgh School

Waterloo

Iowa

Chike

Ukah

Iowa City West

Iowa City

Iowa

London

Vais

Adair-Casey High School

Adair

Iowa

Kylie

Vogel

Camanche High School

Camanche

Iowa

Austin

Withrow

Iowa City High School

Iowa City

Iowa

KANSAS

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Clayton

Custer

Blue Valley Northwest High School

Overland Park

Kansas

Trevon

Evans

Eisenhower High School

Goddard

Kansas

Vince

Fritz

Blue Valley Northwest High School

Overland Park

Kansas

Kyle

Harrison

Blue Valley Northwest High School

Overland Park

Kansas

Sydney

Kuhn

Kapaun Mt. Carmel High School

Wichita

Kansas

Shaelyn

Martin

Salina Central High School

Salina

Kansas

Parfitt

McNair

Manhattan

Manhattan

Kansas

Kaylee

Page

Wamego High School

Wamego

Kansas

Darby

Price

Manhattan High

Manhattan

Kansas

Ben

Richardson

Blue Valley Northwest High School

Overland Park

Kansas

David

Salach

Blue Valley Northwest High School

Overland Park

Kansas

Shea

Shipman

Olathe Northwest High School

Olathe

Kansas

Mariah

Suchan

Maize South High School

Wichita

Kansas

Tia

Weledji

Saint Thomas Aquinas High School

Overland Park

Kansas

KENTUCKY

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Brent

Bach

Augusta Independent School

Augusta

Kentucky

Darion

Burns

Fleming County High School

Flemingsburg

Kentucky

Christian

Cunningham

Cordia High School

Hazard

Kentucky

Jackson

Davis

Lafayette

Lexington

Kentucky

Nacarius

Fant

Bowling Green High School

Bowling Green

Kentucky

Jordan

Green

Henry Clay High School

Lexington

Kentucky

Shane

Hall

Johnson Central High School

Paintsville

Kentucky

Dominique

Harding

Elizabethtown High School

Elizabethtown

Kentucky

Lamontray

Harris

Pleasure Ridge Park

Louisville

Kentucky

Brandon

Hatton

Dixie Heights

Edgewood

Kentucky

Malik

Hines

Cordia High School

Hazard

Kentucky

Justin

Johnson

Perry County Central

Hazard

Kentucky

Fritz

Lucien

Cordia High School

Hazard

Kentucky

Kelan

Martin

Ballard High School

Louisville

Kentucky

Antonio

McDaniels

Pleasure Ridge Park

Louisville

Kentucky

Lourawls

Nairn

Sunrise Christian Academy

Wichita

Kentucky

Craig

Owens

Trinity High School

Louisville

Kentucky

Chris

Porter-Bunton

Warren Central High School

Bowling Green

Kentucky

Austin

Rentfrom

Marshall County High School

Benton

Kentucky

Hunter

Shelton

Apollo High School

Owensboro

Kentucky

Quentin

Snider

Ballard High School

Louisville

Kentucky

Troy

Steward

Fleming County High School

Flemingsburg

Kentucky

LOUISIANA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Dominic

Magee

Helen Cox High School

Harvey

Louisiana

MAINE

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Isiah

Bess

Hampden Academy

Hampden

Maine

Aaron

Calixte

Lee Academy

Lee

Maine

Dustin

Cole

Bonny Eagle High School

Standish

Maine

Tyus

Jones

Apple Valley High School

Apple Valley

Maine

MARYLAND

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Jaylen

Adams

Mt. St. Joseph High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Rhamat

Al-Hassan

Academy of the Holy Cross

Kensington

Maryland

Lynnee

Belton

Bullis High School

Potomac

Maryland

Tim

Bond

City College High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Phil

Booth

Mt. St. Joseph High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Trevis

Buchanon

Dunbar High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Iba

Camara

St. Paul’s School

Lutherville

Maryland

Cydni

Cole

Indian Creek Upper School

Crownsville

Maryland

Jerell

Cooke

Randallstown High School

Randallstown

Maryland

Allen

Costley

Milford Mill Academy

Baltimore

Maryland

John

Crosby

Poly Tech

Baltimore

Maryland

Mike

Cunningham

DuVal High School

Lanham

Maryland

Casey

Davis

Elizabeth Seton High School

Bladensburg

Maryland

Ellis

Dozier

Sherwood High School

Silver Spring

Maryland

Jillian

Dunston

Academy of the Holy Cross

Kensington

Maryland

Obi

Enechionyia

St. James School

Hagerstown

Maryland

Martin

Geben

St. Maria Goretti

Hagerstown

Maryland

Auteonna

Gilmore

Capitol Christian Academy

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Jordan

Grant

Spalding High School

Severn

Maryland

Hassan

Hassein

Mt. Zion Prep

Baltimore

Maryland

Byron

Hawkins

Clinton Christian

Upper Marlboo

Maryland

Corey

Henson

DeMathan Catholic High School

Hyattsville

Maryland

Breonn

Hughey

Capitol Christian Academy

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Chloe

Jackson

Riverdale Baptist

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Brianna

Jacobs

McDonogh School

Owings Mills

Maryland

Savannah

Johnson

Elizabeth Seton High School

Bladensburg

Maryland

Robb

Lilli

McDonogh School

Owings Mills

Maryland

Jordan

Martin

The John Carroll School

Bel Air

Maryland

Therence

Mayimba

St. James School

Hagerstown

Maryland

Jordan

McNeil

Mt. St. Joseph High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Dwayne

Morgan

St. Frances Academy

Baltimore

Maryland

Camden

Musgrave

Elizabeth Seton High School

Bladensburg

Maryland

Beverly

Ogunrinde

St. Vincent Palloti High School

Laurel

Maryland

Chinanu

Onuaku

Riverdale Baptist High School

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Lionel

Owona

The John Carroll School

Bel Air

Maryland

Teira

Pendleton

Baltimore Polytechnic Institute

Baltimore

Maryland

Khaila

Prather

Riverdale Baptist

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Chania

Ray

Riverdale Baptist

Upper Marlboro

Maryland

Lilli

Robb

McDonogh School

Owings Mills

Maryland

Clint

Robinson

C.H. Flowers High School

Springdale

Maryland

Aaron

Robinson

Springbrook High School

Silverspring

Maryland

Andrew

Robinson

Springbrook High School

Silverspring

Maryland

Devin

Smith

Randallstown High School

Randallstown

Maryland

Kamu

Stokes

City College High School

Baltimore

Maryland

Daijha

Thomas

Calvert High School

Prince Frederick

Maryland

Khayla

Trowell

Elizabeth Seton High School

Bladensburg

Maryland

Andre

Walker

Bullis High School

Potomac

Maryland

Dion

Wiley

Potomac Schoo

Oxon Hill

Maryland

Sara

Wood

Our Lady of Good Counsel

Olney

Maryland

Maya

Wynn

McDonogh School

Owings Mills

Maryland

MASSACHUSETTS

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Alex

Brennan

Milton Academy

Milton

Massachusetts

Matt

Cimino

Worcester Academy

Worcester

Massachusetts

Dimitri

Floras

MadDuffie High School

Hampshire County

Massachusetts

Malik

James

Brighton High School

Brighton

Massachusetts

Sem

Kroon

Northfield Mount Hermon

Gill

Massachusetts

Tyler

Nelson

Central Catholic HIgh School

Lawrenc e

Massachusetts

Jeff

Spellman

Beaver Country Day

Brookline

Massachusetts

Jacquil

Taylor

Beaver Country Day

Brookline

Massachusetts

MICHIGAN

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Doss

Aisa

Detroit Country Day School

Beverly Hills

Michigan

Robeson

Asia

Kalamazoo Central High School

KALAMAZOO

Michigan

Doug

Bradfield

Mason High School

Mason

Michigan

Frank

Devos

L’ Anse Creuse High School

Macomb

Michigan

Danny

Dixon

Grosse Pointe South

Grosse Point

Michigan

Sam

Hoesch

Zeeland West High School

Zeeland

Michigan

Jaylen

Johnson

Ypsilanti High School

Ypsilanti

Michigan

Daniel

King

Southfield Lathrup

Lanthrup

Michigan

Candice

Leatherwood

Farmington Hills Mercy

FARMINGTON HILLS MERCY

Michigan

Grays

Marte

Detroit Martin L. King

Detroit

Michigan

Yante

Maten

Lahser High School

Bloomfield Hills

Michigan

Miles

Miller

Ottawa Hills

Grand Rapids

Michigan

Tinara

Moore

Southgate Anderson

Southgate Anderson

Michigan

Cameron

Morse

Flint Carman Ainswort

Flint

Michigan

Dudgeon

Rio

Dakota High School

DAKOTA

Michigan

Micah

Robinson

Ann Arbor Huron High School

ANN ARBOR

Michigan

Edmond

Sumner

Detroit Country Day School

Beverly Hills

Michigan

MINNESOTA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Kenisha

Bell

Kennedy High School

Bloomington

Minnesota

Chase

Coley

Minneapolis Washburn

Minneapolis

Minnesota

Ta’Kendra

Elbert

Tartan High School

Oakdale

Minnesota

Sydney

Lamberty

Park High School

Cottage Grove

Minnesota

Reid

Travis

De La Salle High School

Minneapolis

Minnesota

Carlie

Wagner

NRHEG

New Richland

Minnesota

MISSISSIPPI

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Devin

Booker

Moss Point

Moss Point

Mississippi

MISSOURI

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Gwen

Adams

Missouri Incarnate Word Academy

ST. Louis

Missouri

Lauren

Aldridge

Marshfield High School

Marshfield

Missouri

Angie

Allen

Nixa High School

Nixa

Missouri

Jordan

Barnett

Christian Brothers College High School

St Louis

Missouri

Nakiah

Bell

Missouri Incarnate Word Academy

St. Louis

Missouri

Aubrey

Buckley

Missouri Parkview High School

Springfield

Missouri

Raven

Bunn

Fort Oshag High School

Independence

Missouri

Chayla

Cheadle

Rock Bridge High School

Columbia

Missouri

Kayla

Cheadle

Rock Bridge High School

Columbia

Missouri

Hannah

Cook

Ozark High School

Ozark

Missouri

Zhanesha

Dickerson

Miller Career Academy High School

St. Louis

Missouri

Brittany

Fisher

Hillcrest High School

Springfield

Missouri

Chastity

Franklin

Cardinal Ritter College Prep High School

St. Louis

Missouri

Audry

Holt

Rock Bridge High School

Columbia

Missouri

Imani

Johnson

Lee’s Summit North High School

Lee’s Summit

Missouri

Barion

Jones

Northwest Academy of Law

St. Louis

Missouri

Erica

Nelson

Lee’s Summit North High School

Lee’s Summit

Missouri

LeeAnn

Polowy

Blair Oaks High School

Jefferson City

Missouri

Britnee

Porter

Rock Bridge High School

Columbia

Missouri

Christa

Reed

Bay High School

ST. Louis

Missouri

Carrie

Shephard

South Pemiscot High School

Steele

Missouri

Monique

Towson

Missouri Staley High School

Kansas City

Missouri

McKenna

Treese

Incarnate Ward Academy

St. Louis

Missouri

Zoe

Wallis

Parkway Central High School

Chesterfield

Missouri

MONTANA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Annie

Danberry

Lincoln College Preparatory Academy

Kansas City

Montana

NEVADA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Cherise

Beynon

Canyon Springs High School

North Las Vegas

Nevada

Kelly

Oubre

Findlay College Prep

Henderson

Nevada

Rashad

Vaughn

Findlay College Prep

Henderson

Nevada

Craig

Victor

Findlay College Prep

Henderson

Nevada

Gabby

Williams

Reed High School

Sparks

Nevada

NEW HAMPSHIRE

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Mike

LeBlanc

New Hampton School

New Hampton

New Hampshire

Kevin

Zabo

Brewster Academy

Wolfboro

New Hampshire

NEW JERSEY

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Brandon

Alston

St. Benedict’s Preparatory School

Newark

New Jersey

Terrill

Bagley

Robinson School

Irvington

New Jersey

Wade

Baldwin

St Joseph High School

Metuchen

New Jersey

Nadi

Beciri

Bergen Catholic High School

Oradell

New Jersey

Amir

Bell

East Brunswick High School

East Brunswick

New Jersey

Mike

Bourke

Hun School

Princeton

New Jersey

Carl

Brown

St Benedicts High School

Newark

New Jersey

Eric

Carter

Jackson Memorial

Jackson

New Jersey

Tyler

Drews

Old Bridge

Old Bridge

New Jersey

Sadie

Edwards

Blair Academy

Blairstown

New Jersey

Devine

Eke

Union Catholic

Scotch Plains

New Jersey

Aja

Ellison

Life Center Academy

Burlington

New Jersey

Matt

Farrell

Point Pleasant Beach

Point Pleasant beach

New Jersey

Katelynn

Flaherty

Metuchen High School

Metuchen

New Jersey

Darnell

Foreman

Pitman High School

Pitman

New Jersey

Erin

Garner

Trenton Catholic Academy

Hamilton

New Jersey

Mike

Gesicki

Southern High School

Manahawkin

New Jersey

Norbertas

Giga

St. Benedict’s Preparatory School

Newark

New Jersey

Isaiah

Graves

Atlantic City High School

Atlantic City

New Jersey

Zack

Heeman

Mount Olive

Flanders

New Jersey

Sean

Hoehn

Morristown High School

Morristown

New Jersey

Akbar

Hoffman

Newark Eastside

Newark

New Jersey

Rashaan

Holloway

Arthur P. Schalick High School

Elmer

New Jersey

James

Howard

Paul VI High School

Haddonfield

New Jersey

Aliyah

Huland EL

Randolph High School

Randolph

New Jersey

Kennedy

Johnson

Wildwood Catholic High School

North Wildwood

New Jersey

Jocelynne

Jones

Winslow Township

Atco

New Jersey

Paul

Jorgensen

Don Bosco Preparatory High School

Ramsey

New Jersey

Vic

Jusino

St Peters Prep

Jersey City

New Jersey

Matt

Klinewski

Eastern Camden County Regional School

Voorhees

New Jersey

Daniel

Knight

Saint Patricks High School

Elizabeth

New Jersey

Abdul

Lewis

Newark Eastside

Newark

New Jersey

Ashton

Lofton

Union Catholic

Scotch Plains

New Jersey

Jada

Matthews

Winslow Township

Atco

New Jersey

shaquille

McFarland

St. Anthony High School

Jersey City

New Jersey

Josh

McGilvray

Hun School

Princeton

New Jersey

Quadri

Moore

Linden HS

Linden

New Jersey

Cheddi

Mosely

St. Anthony’s High School

Jersey City

New Jersey

Zaire

O’Neil

Malcolm X. Shabazz High School

Newark

New Jersey

Raven

OWEN

St Josephs Metuchen

Metuchen

New Jersey

Kaison

Randolph

Pennington School

Pennington

New Jersey

Trayvon

Reed

Life Center

Burlington

New Jersey

Taylor

Rooks

Gill St. Bernard’s

Gladstone

New Jersey

Junior

Saintel

Holy Spirit

Absecon

New Jersey

Ishmael

Sanogo

East Side High School

Newark

New Jersey

Kevin

Seymour

Blair Academy

Blairstown

New Jersey

Marial

Shayok

Blair Academy

Blairstown

New Jersey

Mike

Silverthorn

Blair Academy

Blairstown

New Jersey

Tarin

Smith

St. Anthony High School

Jersey City

New Jersey

Eric

Stafford

Pitman High School

Pitman

New Jersey

Tyreek

Sykes

Newark Tech

Newark

New Jersey

Alex

Thomas

Hawthorne Christian

Hawthorne

New Jersey

Marques

Townes

St. Josephs Metuchen

Metuchen

New Jersey

Karl

Towns

St. Josephs Metuchen

Metuchen

New Jersey

Dominique

Uhl

Point Pleasant Beach

Point Pleasant beach

New Jersey

Austin

White

St Peters Prep

Jersey City

New Jersey

Jonathan

Williams

St. Benedict’s Preparatory School

Newark

New Jersey

Isis

Young

Life Center Academy

Burlington

New Jersey

NEW MEXICO

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Justin

Begay

Shiprock High School

Shiprock

New Mexico

Brianna

Fank

Grants High School

Grants

New Mexico

Hiram

Gleason

Shiprock High School

Shiprock

New Mexico

Christian

Mackey

Kirtland Central

Kirtland

New Mexico

Tate

Shelley

Cliff High School

Cliff

New Mexico

NEW YORK

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Bashir

Ahmed

John F. Kennedy High School

Bronx

New York

Maria

Backman

Cardinal Spellman High School

Bronx

New York

Yazmine

Belk

Nazareth High School

Brooklyn

New York

Candace

Belvedere

Kellenberg High School

Uniondale

New York

Elisha

Boone

Abraham Lincoln High School

Brooklyn

New York

Desure

Buie

Wings Academy

Bronx

New York

Sierra

Calhoun

Christ the King Regional High School

Middle Village

New York

Khadeen

Carrington

Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School

New York

New York

Dontay

Caruthers

East High School- Rochester

Rochester

New York

Bianca

Cuevas

Nazareth Regional High School

Brooklyn

New York

Elijah

Davis

Abraham Lincoln High School

Brooklyn

New York

C.J.

Davis

Archbishop Malloy High School

Queens

New York

Adonis

De La Rosa

Christ the King Regional High School

Middle Village

New York

Kevin

Degnan

Pearl River High School

Pearl River

New York

Adonis

Delarosa

Christ the King Regional High School

Middle Village

New York

Aaren

Demead

Deer Park High School

Deer Park

New York

Cierra

Dillard

Gates-Chilli High School

Rochester

New York

Katie

Doherty

Sachem East High School

Farmingville

New York

Miranda

Drummond

Harpursville High School

Harpursville

New York

Emily

Durr

Notre Dame High School

Utica

New York

Nathan

Ekwu

Cardinal Hayes High School

New York

New York

Kobie

Eubanks

Our Saviour New American School

Centereach

New York

Jennifer

Faye

Nazareth Regional High School

Brooklyn

New York

Tory

Ferguson

St. Raymonds High School

Bronx

New York

Michael

Fields

St. Francis Prep

Queens

New York

Adila

Gathers

Tapestry Charter

Buffalo

New York

Terry

Harris

Half Hollow Hills West

Dix Hills

New York

Amy

Hasenauer

Hilton High School

Hilton

New York

Doudmy

Hilaire

South Shore High School

Brooklyn

New York

Emmit

Holt

Webster Schroeder High School

Webster

New York

Jamil

Hood

Green Tech High Charter School

Albany

New York

Mustafa

Jones

Cardinal Hayes High School

New York

New York

Aaliyah

Jones

Murry Bergtraum High School

Manhattan

New York

Khadijia

Jones

South Shore High School

Brooklyn

New York

Brandon

Martin

Mount Vernon High School

Mt. Vernon

New York

Dupree

McBrayer

Springfield Gardens High School

Queens

New York

Rachel

Merrill

Owega Free Academy

Owego

New York

Tyshawn

Myles

Wheels NYC

New York

New York

Shavar

Newkirk

Cardinal Hayes High School

New York

New York

Makeda

Nicholas

North Babylon High School

North Babylon

New York

Mike

Nzei

Our Saviour New American School

Centereach

New York

Jamel

Olorunoje

Curtis High School

Staten Island

New York

Femi

Olujobi

Brentwood High School

Brentwood

New York

Maraiah

Riff

Oneonta High School

Oneonta

New York

Chris

Robinson

Cardinal Hayes High School

New York

New York

Desi

Rodriguez

Abraham Lincoln High School

Brooklyn

New York

Ciara

Rosten

Maryvale High School

Cheektowaga

New York

Glenn

Sanabria

St. Peter’s Boys High School

Staten Island

New York

Kollins

Scarborough

Christ the King Regional High School

Middle Village

New York

John

Schurman

Fayetteville-Manlius High School

Manlius

New York

Tamara

Simpson

Portledge School

Locust Valley

New York

Greig

Stire

Christian Brothers Academy

Albany

New York

Sterling

Taplin

Williamsville North High School

Williamsville

New York

Chastity

Taylor

St. Anthony’s High School

Melville

New York

Imani

Tilford

Woodlands High School

Hartsdale

New York

Samson

Usilo

Nazareth Regional High School

Brooklyn

New York

Noah

Vickers

Campus Magnet High School

Queens

New York

Ander

Walker

Christ the King Regional High School

Middle Village

New York

Kiersten

West

Longwood High School

Middle Island

New York

Isaiah

Whitehead

Lincoln High School

Brooklyn

New York

Mike

Williams

Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School

New York

New York

Cherise

Wilson

St. Anthony’s High School

Melville

New York

Devyn

Wilson Jones

South Shore High School

Brooklyn

New York

NORTH CAROLINA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Jasmine

Adams

Reagan High School

Pfafftown

North Carolina

Akela

Branch

Albemarle High School

Albemarle

North Carolina

Connor

Burchfield

Concord High School

Concord

North Carolina

Jamie

Cherry

West Craven High School

Vanceboro

North Carolina

Ricky

Council II

Northern High School

Durham

North Carolina

Spruill

Davonta

Plymouth High School

Plymouth

North Carolina

Gabe

DeVoe

Shelby High School

Shelby

North Carolina

Chelsey

Elliott

Pasquotank County High School

Elizabeth City

North Carolina

Kedrick

Flomo

North Forsyth High School

Winston Salem

North Carolina

CJ

Jackson

Olympic High School

Charlotte

North Carolina

Mikeara

Jordan

Pasquotank County High School

Elizabeth City

North Carolina

Paris

Kea

Page High School

Greensboro

North Carolina

Kiara

Leslie

Holly Springs High School

Holly Springs

North Carolina

Andrian

Moore

Plymouth High School

Plymouth

North Carolina

Cameron

Nieters

Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School

Kernersville

North Carolina

Theo

Pinson

Wesleyan Christian Academy

High Point

North Carolina

Lamont

Robinson

Eastern Alamance

Mebane

North Carolina

Jqwan

Ruffin

Hertford County High School

Ahoskie

North Carolina

Trevor

Singleton

John T. Hoggard

Wilmington

North Carolina

Azura

Stevens

Cary High School

Cary

North Carolina

James

Tillman

Kings Mountain High School

Kings Mountain

North Carolina

Karleigh

Wike

East Rowan High School

Salisbury

North Carolina

OHIO

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Peyton

Aldridge

LaBrae High School

Leavittsburg

Ohio

Nate

Allen

Toledo Bowsher High School

Toledo

Ohio

Davion

Ashe

Dayton Thurgood Marshall

Dayton

Ohio

Ryan

Badowski

Cleveland Brunswick High School

Brunswick

Ohio

Evan

Bailey

Jackson High School

Massillon

Ohio

Geoff

Beans

Toledo Ottawa Hills

Toledo

Ohio

Donavyn

Benson

Mansfield Senior

Mansfield

Ohio

Grant

Benzinger

Cincinnati Moeller

Cincinnati

Ohio

Javon

Bess

Lincoln High School

Gahanna

Ohio

Justin

Blanks

Norton High School

Norton

Ohio

Nathan

Boone

Dayton Troy Christian

Troy

Ohio

Tyler

Bowling

Cincinnati Lakota West

West Chester

Ohio

Sydney

Brackemyre

Clinton-Massie

Clarksville

Ohio

Landon

Brazile

Dayton Thurgood Marshall

Dayton

Ohio

Herman

Brunis

Cincinnatti Fairfield

Fairfield

Ohio

Jenna

Burdette

Reedsville Eastern

Reedsville

Ohio

Amanda

Cahill

Clyde High School

Clyde

Ohio

Robert

Caldwell

Dayton Stivers

Dayton

Ohio

Stasha

Carey

Berea-Midpark High School

Berea

Ohio

Steve

Carpenter

Lancaster Fairfield Christian

Lancaster

Ohio

Frank

Catrine

Middletown Bishop Fenwick

Franklin

Ohio

RJ

Coil

Ottawa Hills

Toledo

Ohio

Kristen

Confroy

Solon High School

Solon

Ohio

Naddiyah

Cross

Centerville High School

Dayton

Ohio

Angelo

Cugini

Cuyahoga Falls

Cuyahoga Falls

Ohio

Sasha

Dailey

Toledo Rogers High School

Toledo

Ohio

Kevin

Daniels

Cincinnati Hughes

Cincinnati

Ohio

Johnny

Davis

Cleveland Beachwood

Beachwood

Ohio

Mike

Deleon

Columbus Olentangy Liberty

Powell

Ohio

Victor

Dorsey

Akron Springfield High School

Akron

Ohio

Emauel

Durden

Springfield High School

Springfield

Ohio

Vincent

Edwards

Middletown High School

Middletown

Ohio

Dymeire

Finch

Columbus Walnut Ridge

Columbus

Ohio

Tim

Fleming

Cincinnatti Fairfield

Fairfield

Ohio

Juan

Ford

Dayton Huber Heights Wayne

Huber Heights

Ohio

Brandon

Fritts

Cleveland Mentor

Mentor

Ohio

Anthony

Glover

Toledo St. John’s

Toledo

Ohio

Willie

Green

Dayton Dunbar

Dayton

Ohio

Jenna

Gunn

Mason High School

Mason

Ohio

Ty

Hairston

Columbus Northland

Columbus

Ohio

Marsalis

Hamilton

Cleveland St. Edward

Lakewood

Ohio

Ben

Haraway

Norwalk High School

Norwalk

Ohio

Nate

Harris

Toledo Central Catholic

Toledo

Ohio

Trey

Hawkins

Cincinnati Moeller

Cincinnati

Ohio

Tyler

Herron

St. Edward High School

Lakewood

Ohio

Jalen

Hudson

St. Vincent-St. Mary High School

Akron

Ohio

Danny

Hummer

Columbus Upper Arlington

Columbus

Ohio

Trinity

Hunter

Gahanna Lincoln

Gahanna

Ohio

Rosel

Hurley

Shaker Heights High School

Shaker Heights

Ohio

Jimond

Ivey

Dayton Trotwood Madison

Trotwood

Ohio

Carlas

Jackson

Cincinnati Roger Bacon

St. Bernard

Ohio

Javannah

Jackson

Shaw High School

East Cleveland

Ohio

Malik

Jacobs

Fairburn High School

Fairbor

Ohio

Eric

James

Westerville-Central High School

Westerville

Ohio

Tyrone

Johnson

Columbus Walnut Ridge

Columbus

Ohio

Martin

Jones

Cincinnati Winton Woods

Cincinnati

Ohio

Robert

Jones

Mansfield Senior

Mansfield

Ohio

Connor

Kern

Columbus Pickerington County

Pickerington

Ohio

Deshone

Kizer

Toledo Central Catholic

Toledo

Ohio

Snyder

Laina

West Holmes High School

Millersburg

Ohio

Jeff

Larkin

Cincinnati LaSalle

Cincinnati

Ohio

Ashton

Lovely

Jamestown Greeneview High School

Jamestown

Ohio

Kendrick

Mallory

Dayton Trotwood Madison

Trotwood

Ohio

RaChaun

Martin

Dayton Thurgood Marshall

Dayton

Ohio

Dakota

Mathias

Elida High School

Elida

Ohio

Zach

McCormick

Cincinnati Turpin

Cincinnati

Ohio

Derrick

McKeithton

Columbus Northland

Columbus

Ohio

Eric

Meininger

Dayton Centerville

Centerville

Ohio

Teddy

Metzen

Columbus Newark

Newark

Ohio

Roderick

Mills

St. Xavier High School

Cincinnati

Ohio

Kelsey

Mitchell

Princeton High School

Cincinnati

Ohio

Chelvonte

Montgomery

Cleveland Central Catholic

Cleveland

Ohio

Alex

Murphy

Columbus Licking Heights

Pataskala

Ohio

Dwight

Nared

Cincinnati Hughes

Cincinnati

Ohio

Aaron

Oden

Cincinnati Taft

Cincinnati

Ohio

Nicole

Orr

Reynoldsburg High Schools

Reynoldsburg

Ohio

Imani

Partlow

Cincinnati Winton Woods

Cincinnati

Ohio

Devin

Pike

Cincinnati Elder

Cincinnati

Ohio

Devon

Posey

Berea-Midpark High School

Berea

Ohio

Tysean

Powell

Cleveland Benedictine

Cleveland

Ohio

Manny

Powell

Columbus Gahanna Lincoln

Gahanna

Ohio

Baleigh

Reid

Twinsburg High School

Twinsburg

Ohio

Alyssa

Rice

Reynoldsburg

Reynoldsburg

Ohio

Anna

Richter

Talawanda High School

Oxford

Ohio

Montrail

Roberts

Cincinnati Withrow High School

Cincinnati

Ohio

Tyonte

Robertson

Withrow High School

Cincinnati

Ohio

Fadil

Robinson

Toledo Rogers High School

Toledo

Ohio

Ronnie

Rousseau

Cincinnati Winton Woods

Cincinnati

Ohio

Zach

Rower

Dayton Beavercreek

Beavercreek

Ohio

Daniel

Sapp

Cleveland Chardon Notre Dame

Chardon

Ohio

Megan

Sefcik

Austintown-Fitch High School

Austintown

Ohio

Nate

Sheppard

Dayton Jefferson

Dayton

Ohio

Blake

Simpson

Cincinnati LaSalle

Cincinnati

Ohio

Alahna

Singleton

Canton Timken High School

Canton

Ohio

Gavin

Skelly

Garfield Heights High School

Cleveland

Ohio

Jasmine

Smith

Toledo Rogers High School

Toledo

Ohio

Chance

Sorrel

Middletown High School

Middletown

Ohio

Terra

Stapleton

Fairland High School

Proctorville

Ohio

Jake

Strippy

Cleveland St. Ignatius

Cleveland

Ohio

Kaylee

Stroemple

North Canton Hoover

North Canton

Ohio

Jae’Sean

Tate

Pickerington High School Central

Pickerington

Ohio

Jeff

Thomas

Norwalk High School

Norwalk

Ohio

Latrell

Tidwell

Cincinnati Winton Woods

Cincinnati

Ohio

Jaylen

Tucker

Columbus Northland

Columbus

Ohio

Marquia

Turner

Canton McKinley High School

Canton

Ohio

TJ

Umar

Cleveland John Hay

Cleveland

Ohio

Kevin

Vannatta

Columbus Upper Arlington

Columbus

Ohio

Oshay

Vinson

Akron High School

Akron

Ohio

Tony

Vuyancih

Cleveland St. Edward

Lakewood

Ohio

Isaiah

Walton

Cleveland Elyria

Elyria

Ohio

Makayla

Waterman

Kettering Fairmont High School

Kettering

Ohio

Shemar

Waugh

Columbus Northland

Columbus

Ohio

Logan

Weimer

Toledo Springfield

Holland

Ohio

Kathryn

Westbeid

Kettering Fairmont High School

Kettering

Ohio

Tyler

Williams

Cincinnati Lakota West

West Chester

Ohio

Gary

Williams

Cleveland Benedictine

Cleveland

Ohio

Ronnie

Williams

Columbus Brookhaven

Columbus

Ohio

Avery

Williams

Columbus Tri-Valley

Dresden

Ohio

Nick

Williams

Sandusky Perkins

Sandusky

Ohio

Antonio

Woods

Cincinnati Summit

Cincinnati

Ohio

Dylan

Young

Logan Elm

Circleville

Ohio

OKLAHOMA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Kaely

Bond

Mt. St. Mary’s High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Sidney

Carolina

Putnam City North High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Chauncey

Collins

Homeschool

Harrah

Oklahoma

Makenzie

Cooper

Shawnee High School

Shawnee

Oklahoma

Blaire

Hall

Putnam City North High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Faith

Ihim

Memorial High School

Tulsa

Oklahoma

Collins

Jennings

Harrah High School

Harrah

Oklahoma

Bri

Kuestersteffen

Norman North High School

Norman

Oklahoma

Tamara

Lee

Edmond SF High School

Edmond

Oklahoma

Luke

Lewallen

Elk City HIgh SCholl

Oklahoma

Oklahoma

Keyoni

Mbroh

Putnam City North High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Cameron

Peters

Piedmont HIgh School

Piedmont

Oklahoma

Aimee

Rischard

Mt. St. Mary’s High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Alix

Robinson

Cashion High School

Cashion

Oklahoma

Chandler

Roof

Weatherford High School

Weatherford

Oklahoma

Toree

Thompson

Jenks High School

Jenks

Oklahoma

Tyler

Tune

Arnett High School

Arnett

Oklahoma

Morgan

Voight

Okarche High School

Okarche

Oklahoma

Erika

Wakefield

Heritage Hall High School

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Lexi

Williams

Bixby High School

Bixby

Oklahoma

LaNesia

Williams

Northeast Academy

Oklahoma City

Oklahoma

Megan

Womack

Stroud High School

Stroud

Oklahoma

OREGON

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Jordan

Alexander

Sheldon High School

Eugene

Oregon

Sydney

Azorr

Clackamas High School

Clackamas

Oregon

Emily

Bailey

The Dalles-Wahtonka High School

The Dalles

Oregon

Lexi

Bando

Willamette High School

Eugene

Oregon

Keaton

Bankofier

Clackamas High School

Clackamas

Oregon

Maci

Benedict

Lebanon High School

Lebanon

Oregon

Diondre

Bird

Grant High School

Portland

Oregon

Ashley

Bolston

South Medford High School

Medford

Oregon

Joel

Boozer

Pendleton High School

Pendleton

Oregon

Vionte

Carter

Benson High School

Portland

Oregon

Lexi

Carter

Tigard High School

Tigard

Oregon

Kameron

Chatman

Columbia Christian Schools

Portland

Oregon

Hayden

Coopedge

West Linn High School

West Linn

Oregon

Ben

DeSaulnier

Philomath

Philomath

Oregon

Ashley

Evans

Canby High School

Canby

Oregon

Jessica

Gertz

Oregon City High School

Oregon City

Oregon

Pele

Gianotti

Roseburg High School

Roseburg

Oregon

Tyler

Gutierrez

Sunset High School

Portland

Oregon

Danielle

Hartzog

Beaverton High School

Beaverton

Oregon

Jordan

Kursahara

Sherwood High School

Sherwood

Oregon

Lindsie

LaBonte

Valley Catholic High School

Beaverton

Oregon

Connor

Lane

Crater High School

Central Point

Oregon

Malik

Leaks

North Salem High School

Salem

Oregon

Jamil

Liggins

Century High School

Hillsboro

Oregon

Silas

Melson

Jefferson High School

Portland

Oregon

Jasmine

Miller

Tualatin High School

Tualatin

Oregon

Jenna

Morch

Lebanon High School

Lebanon

Oregon

Megan

Morris

Mazama High School

Klamath Falls

Oregon

Jesse

Morris

Regis High School

Stayton

Oregon

Jamie

Nared

Westview High School

Portland

Oregon

Lily

Paradis

Silverton High School

Silverton

Oregon

Tanner

Sanders

Crescent Valley High School

Corvallis

Oregon

Ryan

Shearmire

West Linn High School

West Linn

Oregon

David

Shedrick

Churchill High School

Eugene

Oregon

Nate

Sherwood

West Albany High School

Albany

Oregon

Ashton

Siegner

West Albany High School

Albany

Oregon

Aubrey

Stevens

Madison High School

Portland

Oregon

Gabe

Taylor

Valley Catholic High School

Beaverton

Oregon

Lacey

Weddle

Jefferson High School

Jefferson

Oregon

Woods

Woods

Marshfield High School

Coos Bay

Oregon

PENNSYLVANIA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Tamesha

Alexander

Shipley High School

Bryn Mawr

Pennsylvania

Emmanuela

Awobajo

Neumann-Goretti High School

Philadelphia

Pennsylvania

Carley

Brew

Wilson HIgh School

West Lawn

Pennsylvania

Mikal

Bridges

Great Valley High School

Malvern

Pennsylvania

Shep

Garner

Roman Catholic High School

Philadelphia

Pennsylvania

Alex

Louin

Mount Saint Joseph Academy

Flour town

Pennsylvania

Ryan

Maha

West Mifflin Area High School

West Mifflin

Pennsylvania

Lou

Myers

Math Civics and Sciences Charter

Philadelphia

Pennsylvania

Ja’Quan

Newton

Neumann-Goretti High School

Philadelphia

Pennsylvania

Satchel

Piece

Pittsburgh Kiski School

Vandergrift

Pennsylvania

Brian

Rafferty

Lansdale Catholic HS

Lansdale

Pennsylvania

Andrew

Riviello

Lansdale Catholic HS

Lansdale

Pennsylvania

Tanesha

Sutton

Neumann-Goretti High School

Philadelphia

Pennsylvania

RHODE ISLAND

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Bonzie

Colson

St. Andrew’s School

Barrington

Rhode Island

Kealen

Ives

Classical High School

Providence

Rhode Island

SOUTH CAROLINA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Anthony

Adger

Crescent High School

Iva

South Carolina

Dantez

Bennamon

Goose Creek High School

Mullins

South Carolina

Alex

Brown

Mullins HIgh School

Mullins

South Carolina

Darius

Bryant

Calhoun Falls Charter School

Calhoun Falls

South Carolina

Tremons

Bryant

Calhoun Falls Charter School

Calhoun Falls

South Carolina

Keynnard

Campbell

Bible Baptist High School

Branchville

South Carolina

Amber

Campbell

Northwood Academy

Charleston

South Carolina

Daisja

Cannon

Battery Creek High School

Beuafort

South Carolina

Cierra

Carter

Spring Valley High School

Columbia

South Carolina

Connor

Clark

Southside Christian

Simpsonville

South Carolina

Dekeiya

Cohen

West Ashley High School

Charleston

South Carolina

Trevor

Cormack

Abundant Life Academy

Hardeeville

South Carolina

Alayshia

Davis

Calhoun Falls Charter School

Calhoun Falls

South Carolina

Kaydza

Duckett

Dreher High School

Columbia

South Carolina

Sade’

Eli

Timmonsville

Timmonsville

South Carolina

Quadarius

Fair

Andrew Jackson High School

Kershaw

South Carolina

Oceanezz

Fluitt

C.E. Murray High School

Greenleyville

South Carolina

Jiquan

Hammond

Cane Bay High School

Summerville

South Carolina

Tasia

Hopkins

Woodland High School

Dorchester

South Carolina

Maurice

Howard

Saluda High School

saluda

South Carolina

Damian

Hurta

St. John’s Christian Academy

Moncks Corner

South Carolina

Yanna

Jones

Greenwood High School

Greenwood

South Carolina

Carson

Justice

Richard Winn Academy

Winnsboro

South Carolina

Jaylen

Lawrence

Silver Buff

Alken

South Carolina

Dahona

Magwood

Baptist Hill High School

Hollywood

South Carolina

Jada

Martin

Fairfield Central

Winnsboro

South Carolina

Ross

Mathis

Blue Ridge High School

Greer

South Carolina

Simeon

Middleston

Whale Branch High School

Seabrrok

South Carolina

Janie

Miles

Daniel HIgh School

Central

South Carolina

Tesha

Mitchell

St. John’s

John’s Island

South Carolina

Jontay

Mitchem

Ridge View High School

Columbia

South Carolina

Tyre

Moore

Academic Magnet

North Charleston

South Carolina

Anna

Motes

Augusta Christian High School

Martinez

South Carolina

Kwanza

Murray

Summerville High School

Summerville

South Carolina

Ya’shai

Pauley

Lamar High School

Lamar

South Carolina

L.J.

Peak

Gaffney High School

Gaffney

South Carolina

Theron

Reddy

Faith Christian

Summerville

South Carolina

Demetre

Rivers

Stratford High School

Goose Creek

South Carolina

Caleb

Rogers

Faith Christian

Summerville

South Carolina

Kia

Smith

SC School Deaf and Blind

Spartinburg

South Carolina

Marcus

Stroman

W. J. Keenan High School

Columbia

South Carolina

Malcom

Stroman

Wagener Salley High School

Wagener

South Carolina

Shaleighya

Sulton

Chapin High School

Chapin

South Carolina

Jameel

Taylor

T.L. Hanna

Anderson

South Carolina

RJ

Tyler

Wagener Salley High School

Wagener

South Carolina

Khaila

Web

Dorman High School

Roebuck

South Carolina

Miranda

Weslake

Beaufort Academy

Beaufort

South Carolina

Jay

West

Legacy Charter

Greenville

South Carolina

DaQuasaha

Williams

Ninety Six High School

Ninety Six

South Carolina

A’ja

Wilson

Heathwood Hall Episcopal School

Hopkins

South Carolina

SOUTH DAKOTA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Dymind

Homer

Oelrichs High School

Oelrichs

South Dakota

TENNESSEE

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Jake

Allsmiller

Christ Presbyterian Academy

Nashville

Tennessee

Anton

Almqvist

Greeneville High School

Greeneville

Tennessee

C.J.

Anderson

Arlington High School

Arlington

Tennessee

Jaylen

Barford

South Side High School

Jackson

Tennessee

Rachel

Bell

Creek Wood High School

Cumberland Furnace

Tennessee

Leron

Black

White Station High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Braxton

Bonds

Christ Presbyterian Academy

Nashville

Tennessee

Desonta

Bradford

Humboldt City School

Humboldt

Tennessee

Chris

Chiozza

White Station High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Charles

Clark

Siegel High School

Murfreesboro

Tennessee

Kyera

Coleman

Hendrickson High School

Pflugerville

Tennessee

Ladarius

Coleman

White Station High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Terry

Holt

East Nashville Magnet School

Nashville

Tennessee

Marcanvis

Hymon

Whitehaven High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Fatodd

Lewis

Raleigh Egypt High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Rob

Marberry

Franklin Road Academy

Nashville

Tennessee

Daniel

Norl

Kenwood High School

Clarksville

Tennessee

Curtis

Phillips

White Station High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Davell

Roby

White Station High School

Memphis

Tennessee

Andy

Schumpert

Brentwood High School

Brentwood

Tennessee

Devin

Sibley

Karns High School

Knoxville

Tennessee

Jacob

Williams

Wilson Central High School

Lebanon

Tennessee

Levi

Woods

Meigs County High School

Decatur

Tennessee

Wright

Wright

Greeneville High School

Greeneville

Tennessee

TEXAS

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Alana

Aguirre

Wakeland High School

Frisco

Texas

D’Angelo

Allen

Justin F. Kimball High School

Dallas

Texas

Ariel

Atkins

Duncanville High School

Duncanville

Texas

Nick

Babb Martin

Arlington High School

Arlington

Texas

JaLea

Bennett

Mansfield Timberview High School

Arlington

Texas

Rangie

Bessard

Manvel High School

Manvel

Texas

Evan

Beucler

Highland Park

Dallas

Texas

Tanaeya

Boclair

San Antonio Brennan High School

San Antonio

Texas

Jerica

Bolin

Ozen High School

Beaumont

Texas

McKinley

Bostad

Kennedale High School

Kennedale

Texas

Gabrielle

Bowie

San Antonio Lady Bird Johnson High School

San Antonio

Texas

Taylor

Bowles

Avery High School

Avery

Texas

Terriell

Bradley

Mansfield Timberview High School

Arlington

Texas

Lauren

Bradshaw

Mesquite Horn High School

Mesquite

Texas

Micayla

Buckner

Garland Naaman Forest High School

Garland

Texas

Joe

Burton

Lutheran North High School

Houston

Texas

Sarah

Cantu

Celina High School

Celina

Texas

Deja

Chase

Lakeview Centennial High School

Garland

Texas

Recee’

Cladwell

San Antonio Lady Bird Johnson High School

San Antonio

Texas

Ricketts

Claire

John Paul II Catholic High School

Plano

Texas

McKenzie

Clavert

Cibola Steele High School

Cibolo

Texas

Sydney

Coleman

Cypress Ranch High School

Houston

Texas

Jeremy

Combs

Carter High School

Dallas

Texas

Tiara

Davenport

San Antonio Lady Bird Johnson High School

San Antionio

Texas

Taeler

Deer

Channelview High School

Channelview

Texas

Aurmani

DeGar

Mansfield Timberview High School

Arlington

Texas

Aaliyah

Dominic-Warren

Irving MacArthur High School

Irving

Texas

Damiyne

Durham

Oakwood High School

Oakwood

Texas

Morgan

Easley

Flower Mound High School

Flower Mound

Texas

Simone

Fields

Converse Judson High School

Converse

Texas

Artavia

Ford

Colleyville Heritage High School

College Station

Texas

Tasia

Forman

Duncanville High School

Duncanville

Texas

Bria

Frierson

Frisco Liberty High School

Frisco

Texas

Elissa

Garza

Antonian College Preparatory High School

San Antonio

Texas

Zhanelle

Geathers

Lindale High School

Lindale

Texas

Leon

Gilmore

Manvel High School

Manvel

Texas

Ekiya

Gray

Klein Forest High School

Houston

Texas

Kala

Green

Round Rock High School

Round Rock

Texas

Saundra

Guillory

Anderson High School

Austin

Texas

Jalin

Hart

Galena Park

Galena Park

Texas

A’Juan

Harvey

Seguin High School

Arlington

Texas

Carlie

Heineman

Marshall High School

San Antonio

Texas

Jordyn

Holmes

Austin Crockett High School

Austin

Texas

Nicole

Iademarco

The Woodlands High School

The Woodlands

Texas

Justin

Jackson

Homeschool Christian Youth Association (HCYA)

Katy

Texas

Tory

Jacobs

Irving MacArthur High School

Irving

Texas

Thomas

Jalieen

Berkner High School

Richardson

Texas

Jeremiah

Jefferson

Triple A Academy

Dallas

Texas

Avery

Johnson

John Cooper

The Woodlands

Texas

Cierra

Johnson

LD Bell High School

Hurst

Texas

Kameron

Johnston

Randall High School

Amarillo

Texas

Vanessa

Jones

Marcus High School

Flower Mound

Texas

Wendy

Knight

Regan High School

San Antonio

Texas

Ben

Lammers

Alamo Heights High School

San Antonio

Texas

Khadeem

Lattin

Redemption Christian Homeschool Academy

Houston

Texas

Sadie

Mahnesmith

Kennedale High School

Kennedale

Texas

Terry

Maston

DeSoto High School

DeSoto

Texas

Brooke

McCarty

Clear Springs High School

League City

Texas

LuLu

McKinney

Consolidated High School

College Station

Texas

Olivia

McWilliams

Estem High School

Little Rock

Texas

Emmaunuel

Mudiay

Prime Prep Academy

Fort Worth

Texas

Jasmine

Nash

Klein Collins High School

Spring

Texas

Monisha

Neal

Lewisville High School

Lewisville

Texas

Kayla

Nevitt

Dekaney High School

Houston

Texas

Michelle

Nwokedi

St. Agnes Academy

Houston

Texas

Adedayo

Olabede

Mansfield Timberview

Arlington

Texas

Jazzman

Ortiz

Temple High School

Temple

Texas

Tiaira

Pitts

Pflugerville High School

Pflugerville

Texas

LaShabra

Plunkett

Putnam City High School

Oklahoma City

Texas

Avery

Queen

Boerne High School

Boerne

Texas

Shani

Rainey

Lovejoy High School

Lucas

Texas

Caldwell

Recee

FEAST Home School

San Antonio

Texas

Cienna

Rivera

Cypress Ranch High School

Houston

Texas

Jeff

Roberson

Kincade High School

Houston

Texas

Sierra

Roberts

Shawnee Mission South High School

Overland Park

Texas

Elbert

Robinson

Lakeview Centennial High School

Garland

Texas

Alex

Robinson

Timberview High School

Dallas

Texas

Daniell

Rogers

Bishop Lynch Catholic High School

Dallas

Texas

Ashley

Ross

Wagner High School

San Antonio

Texas

Jasmine

Sasser

South Grand Praire High School

Grand Prairie

Texas

Omar

Sherman

Prime Prep

Fort Worth

Texas

Byron

Smith

O.D. Wyatt HS

Fort Worth

Texas

Aundra

Stovall

Seguin High School

Arlington

Texas

Troi

Swain

McNeil High School

Austin

Texas

Tyesha

Taylor

Temple High School

Temple

Texas

Jalieen

Thomas

Berkner High School

Richardson

Texas

Becca

Thomas

Houston Kincaid High School

Houston

Texas

Paige

Tippet

Clear Springs High School

League City

Texas

Myles

Turner

Euless Trinity

Euless

Texas

Brianna

Turner

Manvel High School

Manvel

Texas

David

Wacker

Converse Judson

Converse

Texas

Tyara

Warren-Cox

Plano West High School

Plano

Texas

Alicia

Washington

Dallas Lincoln High School

Dallas

Texas

J.C.

Washington

Yates High School

Houston

Texas

Jonathan

Wiley

St. Pius High School

Houston

Texas

Jamal

Williams

Episcopal High School

Bellaire

Texas

Justin

Winslow

Saint John’s High School

Houston

Texas

UTAH

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Beth

Beeston

Lehi High School

Lehi

Utah

Brekkott

Chapman

Roy High School

Roy

Utah

Kayla

Eilertson

Bonneville High School

Ogden

Utah

Taylor

Gordon

North Sanpete High School

Mt. Pleasant

Utah

T.J.

Haws

Lone Peak High School

Highland

Utah

Caitlyn

Larsen

Bountiful High School

Bountiful, Utah

Utah

Lorna Sheradyn

Parker

Bingham High School

South Jordan

Utah

Cortney

Porter

Bonneville High School

Ogden

Utah

Jeffrey

Robison

Millard High School

Fillmore

Utah

Sydnee

Taylor

Skyline High School

Salt Lake City

Utah

VIRGINIA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Dorothy

Adomako

Cosby High School

Midlothian

Virginia

Keljin

Blevins

Bishop O’Connell High School

Arlington

Virginia

Nicole

Floyd

Stonewall Jackson High School

Manassas

Virginia

Ariana

Freeman

Paul IV High School

Fairfax

Virginia

Jenna

Green

Centreville High School

Clifton

Virginia

Kenya

Holland

Colonial Forge High School

Stafford

Virginia

Caleb

Martin

Oak Hill Academy

Mouth of Wilson

Virginia

Amber

Mixon

Forrest Park High School

Woodbridge

Virginia

Devon

Oakley

Nansemond River High School

Suffolk

Virginia

Lindsey

Oblitey

Paul VI High School

Fairfax

Virginia

Stephen

Osu

Bishop O’Connell High School

Arlington

Virginia

Shrita

Parker

Ocean Lakes High School

Virginia Beach

Virginia

Abigail

Rendle

South Lakes High School

Reston

Virginia

Mitchell

Shelton

Oak Hill Academy

Mouth of Wilson

Virginia

Romelo

Trimble

Bishop O’Connell High School

Arlington

Virginia

WASHINGTON

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Shaqquan

Aaron

Rainier Beach High School

Seattle

Washington

Taylor

Baird

Glacier Peak High School

Snohomish

Washington

Travis

Bakken

Edmonds-Woodway High School

Edmonds

Washington

Cody

Benzel

Ferris High School

Spokane

Washington

Brayon

Blake

Federal Way High School

Federal Way

Washington

Bogdon

Bliznyuk

Todd Beamer High School

Federal Way

Washington

Greg

Bowman

Mountlake Terrace

Mountlake Terrace

Washington

Dylan

Boyd

Cashmere High School

Cashmere

Washington

Jazzlyn

Brewster

Bellermine Prep

Tacoma

Washington

Derek

Brown

Auburn Riverside High School

Spokane

Washington

Beau

Byus

Central Valley High School

Veradale

Washington

David

Crisp

Clover Park High School

Lakewood

Washington

Donavan

Dorsey

Timberline High School

Lacey

Washington

Jasmin

Edwards

Lynnwood High School

Bothell

Washington

Nikki

Fausey

Glacier Peak High School

Snohomish

Washington

Will

Ferris

Newport High School

Bellevue

Washington

Kai

Greene

Cleveland High School

Seattle

Washington

Kate

Holmes

Bellevue High School

Bellevue

Washington

Matt

Hubbard

Colville High School

Colville

Washington

Dan

Kingma

Jackson High School

Mill Creek

Washington

Kelli

Kingma

Jackson High School

Mill Creek

Washington

Myzhanique

Ladd

Cleveland High School

Seattle

Washington

Jacob

Lamkin

O’Dea High School

Seattle

Washington

Josh

Martin

Bothell High School

Bothell

Washington

Race

Martin

Pullman High School

Pullman

Washington

Brittany

McPhee

Mt. Rainer High School

Des Moines

Washington

Dalton

Patchen

Colton High School

Colton

Washington

Sidney

Reilly

Everett High School

Everett

Washington

Justin

Rivas

Okanagan High School

Okanagan

Washington

Makala

Roper

Cleveland High School

Seattle

Washington

Dexter

Sienko

St. Georges High School

Spokane

Washington

Chandler

Smith

Brewster High School

Brewster

Washington

Jake

Straughan

Colton High School

Colton

Washington

Nathan

Streufert

Richland High School

Richland

Washington

Jason

Todd

Jackson High School

Mill Creek

Washington

Sarah

Toeaina

Kentwood High School

Covington

Washington

D’Marques

Tyson

Lakeside High School

Seattle

Washington

Marijike

Vandershaaf

Eastlake High School

Sammamish

Washington

Kaleb

Warner

Mercer Island High School

Mercer Island

Washington

Matt

Welch

Bishop Blanchett High School

Seattle

Washington

Jamil

Wilson Jones

Mount Rainier High School

Des Moines

Washington

Phillip

Winston

Clover Park High School

Lakewood

Washington

Coleman

Wooten

Tahoma High School

Auburn

Washington

WASHINGTON, DC

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Tatiana

Brown

Archbishop Carroll High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Essence

Brown

Coolidge High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Kenyatta

Butler

Archbishop Carroll High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Raley

Hinton

St. John’s Catholic High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Sarah

Ing

National Cathedral School

Washignton

Washington DC

Lark

Ming

Archbishop Carroll High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Christine

Morin

St. John’s Catholic High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Britani

Stowe

St. John’s Catholic High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Jalyn

Watson

Archbishop Carroll High School

Washignton

Washington DC

Montana

Wigfall

Archbishop Carroll High School

Washignton

Washington DC

WEST VIRGINIA

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Thomas

Baisden

Tug Valley High School

Williamson

West Virginia

Kalob

Bell

Wirt County High School

Elizabeth

West Virginia

Julie

Bishop

Gilmer County

Glenville

West Virginia

Corey

Bowels

West Side High School

Clear Fork

West Virginia

Raeshawn

Breckenridge

Valley Fayette High School

Smithers

West Virginia

Danielle

Brown

West Side High School

Clear Fork

West Virginia

Morris

Carrington

Capital High School

Charleston

West Virginia

Mallory

Chapman

Magnolia

New Martinsville

West Virginia

Zach

Chisler

Clay-Battelle

Blacksville

West Virginia

Cal

Cistaro

Clarksburg Notre Dame

Clarksburg

West Virginia

Lykel

Collier

Bluefield High School

Bluefield

West Virginia

Angel

Delgado

Huntington Prep

Huntington

West Virginia

Griffin

Dempsey

St. Joseph Catholic High School

Huntington

West Virginia

Anthony

Eades

Bluefield High School

Bluefield

West Virginia

Jimmy

Galuskey

Preston

Kingwood

West Virginia

Nick

George

Charleston Catholic

Charleston

West Virginia

Brittany

Gould

Clay County

Clay

West Virginia

Jackie

Halpay

Trinity Christian

Morgantown

West Virginia

Hayley

Hanning

Lincoln

Shinnston

West Virginia

Kelli Jo

Harrison

George Washington

Charleston

West Virginia

Sara

Haynes

Berkeley Springs High School

Berkley Springs

West Virginia

Jarin

Hilson

Fairmont Senior

Fairmont

West Virginia

Mychal

Johnson

St. Joseph Catholic High School

Huntington

West Virginia

Sophia

Kinnard

Tyler Consolidated

Sistersville

West Virginia

Emily

Knight

Lincoln

Shinnston

West Virginia

Jalen

Lindsey

Huntington Prep

Huntington

West Virginia

JaQuan

Lyle

Huntington Prep

Huntington

West Virginia

Krista

Maynard

Tolsia High School

Fort Gay

West Virginia

Garrett

McCarty

Charleston Catholic

Charleston

West Virginia

Chante

McDowell

Greenbrier East

Kewisburg

West Virginia

Anna Marie

Moscufo

North Marion

Farmington

West Virginia

Donte

Nabors

Woodrow Wilson High School

Beckley

West Virginia

Hope

Nester

Pike View

Princeton

West Virginia

Dominique

Newman

Washington High School

Charles Town

West Virginia

Arick

Nicks

Huntington Prep

Huntington

West Virginia

David

Park

Wheeling Central Catholic

Wheeling

West Virginia

Chelsey

Perkins

Buffalo High School

Buffalo

West Virginia

Josh

Perkins

Huntington Prep

Huntington

West Virginia

Asia

Petitte

St. Joseph Catholic High School

Huntington

West Virginia

John

Riley

Lewis County

Westin

West Virginia

Kendall

Smith

Washington High School

Charles Town

West Virginia

Henry

Sorsaia

Hurricane High School

Hurricane

West Virginia

Javonne

Staunton-Bailey

Greater Beckley Christian

Prosperity

West Virginia

Jake

Ullman

Parkersburg Catholic

Parkersburg

West Virginia

Kendra

Walker

St. Mary’s

St. Mary’s

West Virginia

Rondale

Watson

Greenbrier East

Lewisburg

West Virginia

Trevon

Wesco

Musselman High School

Inwood

West Virginia

Zach

Willhoite

Magnolia High School

New Martinsville

West Virginia

Savannah

Winnett

Tolsia High School

Fort Gay

West Virginia

WISCONSIN

First

Last

School Name

City

State

Sandy

Cohen

Seymour High School

Seymour

Wisconsin

Maya

Jonas

Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay

Wisconsin

Riley

LaChance

Brookfield Central High School

Brookfield

Wisconsin

Kevon

Looney

Milwaukee Hamilton High School

Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Carly

Mohns

Brodhead High School

Brodhead

Wisconsin

Renee

Sladek

Merrill High School

Merrill

Wisconsin

Back to list of nominees

2014 McDonald’s All American Games Boys and Girls Selection Committee Members

Last

First

Organization

Baldwin Vince Prep Spotlight Magazine
Bamrick Linda Cathedral High School
Bass Beth WBCA
Biancardi Paul ESPN Scouts, Inc.
Bossi Eric Rivals.com/Yahoo! Sports
Briscoe Ron Southeast Regional Basketball Report
Burlison Frank BurlisonOnBasketball.com
Coleman Van Hot100hoops & XOFan
Coyle Klinger Mary Rutgers Preparatory School
Cronauer Bill B/C Scouting Services
Daniles Evan Fox Sports NEXT/ Scout.com
Flynn Mike Blue Star Basketball
Francis Clark The Hoop Scoop
Garfinkel Howard Garf’s Coaching Stars
Gatewood Jerry Next Level Sports Service
Gibbons Bob All-Star Sports Report
Graham Carroll AAU Girls Basketball Chair
Hansen Chris ESPN Hoopsgurlz
Harrington Rob Prep Stars
Hill Sonny Sonny Hill Community Involvement League
Huff Doug Student Sports, Inc.
Hurley Bob St. Anthony High School
Johnson Van Baseline Hoop Sports Report
Kallam Clay Full Court Press
Keener Kurt Detroit County Day School
Kelly Winston Game Ball Magazine
Konchalski Tom HSBI Report
Kozaki Steve National Basketball Events, Inc.
Krider Dave Maxpreps.com
Lawlor Chris
Lewis Mark Hoogurlz
Lucas John John Lucas Enterprises
McCormick Tim NBA Players Association
McCormick-Dix Aggie Bishop O’Connell High School/ Fairfax Stars
Mennig Chris USJN / Blue Star Basketball
Meyer Jerry 24/7 Basketabll Network
Oettinger Brick ACC Sports Journal
Oliver Eddie Hoops USA
Pappas Dr. Anthony Waterloo West High School
Powell Kelvin Gannon Baker Basketball Services/ Naples Holiday Shootouts
Procino Greg Naismith Memorial Basketball Hall of Fame
Rhodes John Beach Ball Classic & Holiday Invitational/ North Carolina & South Carolina All Star Game
Showalter Don Iowa City High School – USA Basketball
Simmons Joey Premier Basketball Report
Stevens Tim The Raleigh News and Observer
Sullivan Mike Scout.com
Tinsley Carl End of the Trail Tournament
Tucker Steve Chicago Sun Times
White Mike All Star Girls Report
Wilkie Donnie State Farm City of Palms
Williams Boo Boo Williams Summer League
Wootten Joe Bishop O’Connell High School
Wootten Morgan

 

Readers Comments (0)

Comments are closed.

Connect



Sign up for Hoopfeed's Weekly Newsletter

* = required field

 

Twitter


 

Search

%d bloggers like this: